Nemanja Radonjić
Over his last 10 La Liga games, Nemanja Radonjić has hit 1+ shot on target in 40% (4 of 10), 1+ total shot in 50%, 1+ foul committed in 10%, and 1+ foul won in 30%. He has been booked in 0% (0 of 10). These are raw hit rates from completed matches, not odds.
All markets last 10 games
Recent matches
The last 10 games Nemanja Radonjić featured in — minutes and the counts that settle these markets.
| Match | Min | SoT | Shots | Fouls | Won | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| @ Getafe26 May | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Almería19 May | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Atlético Madrid4 May | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Cádiz28 Apr | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Sevilla22 Apr | 60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Real Madrid13 Apr | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Valencia30 Mar | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Granada16 Mar | 31 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ FC Barcelona8 Mar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Deportivo Alavés24 Feb | 60 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Frequently asked
How often does Nemanja Radonjić have a shot on target?
Over his last 10 La Liga games, Nemanja Radonjić has hit 1+ shot on target in 40% (4 of 10). That's the raw hit rate from completed matches; SharpXI's model turns it into a true probability by adjusting for the opponent and expected minutes, then de-vigs the bookmaker's price.
How many shots on target does Nemanja Radonjić average?
Across his last 10 La Liga games, Nemanja Radonjić is averaging 1.86 shots on target and 2.65 total shots per 90 minutes. SharpXI treats that as a starting rate, then adjusts for the opponent and expected minutes before pricing a 1+ or 2+ line.
How often does Nemanja Radonjić get booked?
Nemanja Radonjić is averaging 0.00 cards per 90 over his last 10 games. Bookings swing heavily on the referee, so the model multiplies a player's base rate by each official's card tendency — the biggest single lever in the to-be-carded market.
Does Nemanja Radonjić commit or win more fouls?
Over his last 10 games Nemanja Radonjić commits 0.27 fouls per 90 and wins 1.06 — fewer than he wins. Fouls committed and fouls won are separate markets, each modelled from the player's rate and the opponent he faces.
Which player markets does SharpXI model for Nemanja Radonjić?
Shots on target, total shots, fouls committed, fouls won and to be carded — each as a true probability, de-vigged against the bookmaker's price. Nemanja Radonjić plays as a midfielder.
Rates shown are raw counts from public match data for context; the model adds shrinkage, opponent and referee factors, and de-vigging before flagging value. 18+ — please gamble responsibly.