Luka Lochoshvili
Over his last 10 Serie A games, Luka Lochoshvili has hit 1+ shot on target in 10% (1 of 10), 1+ total shot in 30%, 1+ foul committed in 30%, and 1+ foul won in 40%. He has been booked in 10% (1 of 10). These are raw hit rates from completed matches, not odds.
All markets last 10 games
Recent matches
The last 10 games Luka Lochoshvili featured in — minutes and the counts that settle these markets.
| Match | Min | SoT | Shots | Fouls | Won | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| @ Lazio28 May | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bologna20 May | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Juventus14 May | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Spezia6 May | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ AC Milan3 May | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hellas Verona30 Apr | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Empoli14 Apr | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| @ Sampdoria8 Apr | 90 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Atalanta1 Apr | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| @ Sassuolo6 Mar | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Frequently asked
How often does Luka Lochoshvili have a shot on target?
Over his last 10 Serie A games, Luka Lochoshvili has hit 1+ shot on target in 10% (1 of 10). That's the raw hit rate from completed matches; SharpXI's model turns it into a true probability by adjusting for the opponent and expected minutes, then de-vigs the bookmaker's price.
How many shots on target does Luka Lochoshvili average?
Across his last 10 Serie A games, Luka Lochoshvili is averaging 0.13 shots on target and 0.51 total shots per 90 minutes. SharpXI treats that as a starting rate, then adjusts for the opponent and expected minutes before pricing a 1+ or 2+ line.
How often does Luka Lochoshvili get booked?
Luka Lochoshvili is averaging 0.13 cards per 90 over his last 10 games. Bookings swing heavily on the referee, so the model multiplies a player's base rate by each official's card tendency — the biggest single lever in the to-be-carded market.
Does Luka Lochoshvili commit or win more fouls?
Over his last 10 games Luka Lochoshvili commits 0.51 fouls per 90 and wins 0.51 — about as many as he wins. Fouls committed and fouls won are separate markets, each modelled from the player's rate and the opponent he faces.
Which player markets does SharpXI model for Luka Lochoshvili?
Shots on target, total shots, fouls committed, fouls won and to be carded — each as a true probability, de-vigged against the bookmaker's price. Luka Lochoshvili plays as a defender.
Rates shown are raw counts from public match data for context; the model adds shrinkage, opponent and referee factors, and de-vigging before flagging value. 18+ — please gamble responsibly.